| Carte | Equipes des Raideurs | Equipes des Amateurs

  

résultats des

RAIDEURS

du RAID de DOGNY 2006 (25 km)

Toutes les équipes Raideurs 2006

Retour haut de page

Dossard

Equipiers

CAT

Temps

357

BATTIE David
ESPOSITO David

H

3:22:59

2

369

DEVAUD  Laurent
BONNACE Gaël

H

3:35:40

3

337

AITA Franck
REB Jean-René

H

3:48:33

4

340

HOLLE Eric
POIGNON Philippe

H

3:53:00

5

366

MOREL Gianny
BOISEDU Joël

H

4:00:54

6

348

DARMAGNAC Frédéric
REAL Yannick

H

4:03:09

7

354

TARDIEU Cathy
LEBRIS Eric

M

4:05:44

8

328

GUICHET Alexandre
ADIELSON Louise

M

4:09:34

9

370

TAKE Christophe
DIOT Jean-Paul

H

4:13:16

10

355

BARIELLE Christophe
LIMOZIN Martine

M

4:13:41

11

358

DIPAOLO Rosanno
BARTOLETTI Pierre

H

4:14:25

12

378

TRANIER Maro
MAROQUIN Jean-Luc

H

4:17:08

13

331

CHIPEAUX Josiane
DE ZORDI Fabrice

M

4:26:42

14

385

LEVASSEUR
GRINGORE

M

4:29:04

15

349

SIMON Michel
SCHNEPP Stéphane

H

4:31:21

16

350

THEVENY Jean-Pierre
CHAUVIN Lionel

H

4:35:21

17

333

DOLBEAU Georges

H

4:35:21

18

347

BUR Stéphane
WAHNAWE Dominique

H

4:43:20

19

334

GUERVILLY Thierry
MOLLET Marie-Servane

M

4:43:31

20

360

CAILLEAU Marie-Aline
MOUTRY Ronald

M

4:49:54

21

390

Jean-Christian

H

4:51:14

22

380

HUON Odile
BERTHELOT Jean-François

M

4:51:18

23

353

KOMORNICKI Christian
BENEDETTI Denis

H

4:51:18

24

388

VANSTIPHOUT Jean-Marc
FABRE Didier

H

4:52:36

25

335

FAUQUENOT Chantal
SIFFERLEN Gaby

F

4:53:05

26

367

LEBEL Georges
BARON Cyril

H

5:00:03

27

377

DEVAUD Katia
MAINOT Régis

M

5:01:16

28

362

BURGAUD Pascal
LE MERER Gaël

H

5:06:30

29

389

ANCIAN Hervé
CHIABODO Barbara

M

5:12:53

30

346

BEDAS André
TESSIER Numa

H

5:19:19

31

342

GUILLEMIN Audrey
BARONNET Cindy

F

5:20:30

32

365

SOUCRANT Alexis
GRANIER Joël

H

5:20:32

33

387

PERNELLE Sébastien
PETRON Boris

H

5:22:02

34

352

RAMS Jean-Lou
GUETTARD Robin

H

5:28:27

35

344

WEISS Arnaud
TESSIER Ludovic

H

5:30:07

36

383

VOLCY Doriane
HELIN Renaud

M

5:38:20

37

329

MACHURET Gérard

H

5:42:51

38

382

COFFIN Olivier
CHAPPRON  Valérie

M

5:45:26

39

373

FRANCOIS Laurent
DUQUESNE Fabrice

H

05:47:32

40

338

AGEZ François
MONI Luigi

H

5:48:41

41

391

LE BAS Arnaud
MARCEAU Gilbert

H

5:51:43

42

345

TODORI Georges
DOUYERE Thierry

H

5:57:26

43

361

BERGER Jean-Pierre
VAYSSET Jean-Pierre

H

6:00:34

44

372

BONNACE Christiane
ANDRY Simone

F

6:08:28

45

364

TARU Sébastien
GALEA Marion

M

6:12:06

46

324

ARTU Agathe
LAUGA Françis

M

6:12:38

47

379

COUSSINIER Francis
CRANCE Emmanuel

H

6:44:00

48

359

DELRIEU Pascale
JALABERT Nadine

F

6:46:59

49

326

SOURY LAVERGNE Didier
SOURY LAVERGNE Stéphane

H

6:47:27

50

332

ULUI Félix
CHANTREUX Ronald

H

6:51:15

51

327

DALY Carinne
PERRAUT Pascale

F

6:53:53

52

325

SOURY LAVERGNE Franck
DUFFIEUX Cédric

H

7:19:30

53

341

BURCK Jeff
BURCK Frédéric

H

7:19:30

54

363

VEZZOSO Sébastien
VEZZOSO Coralie

M

7:19:30

55

368

GILLES Bruno
ASNARD Myriam

M

7:19:30

56

356

COURTOT Béatrice
CHENEVIER Thierry

M

abandon

57

371

FENOT Guy
BONNACE Jean-Yves

H

non classé

58

374

FARGIER Cyrille
PRIMOT Pierre

M

non classé

59

386

PIERRON Roland
BERNARD Serge

H

non classé

Retour haut de page